Spielplan / Runden 2017/18

DatumGameZeit/ErgebnisseHalle
2017-10-21 19:00:5121. Oktober 2017 Raiffeisen Flyers Wels vs UBSC Raiffeisen Graz 19:00:5119:00Raiffeisen Arena Wels
2017-10-22 17:00:1922. Oktober 2017 Swans Gmunden vs Redwell Gunners Oberwart 17:00:1917:00Volksbank Arena Gmunden
2017-10-22 18:00:2922. Oktober 2017 ece Bulls Kapfenberg vs BC Hallmann Vienna 18:00:2918:00Sporthalle Walfersam
2017-10-23 19:00:5923. Oktober 2017 Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers vs Klosterneuburg Dukes 19:00:5919:00Stadthalle Fürstenfeld
2017-10-26 17:00:5326. Oktober 2017 BC Hallmann Vienna vs Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers 17:00:5317:00Admiral Dome
2017-10-26 18:00:2326. Oktober 2017 Redwell Gunners Oberwart vs Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions 18:00:2318:00Sporthalle Oberwart
2017-10-26 18:00:2426. Oktober 2017 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz vs Klosterneuburg Dukes 18:00:2418:00Union Halle Graz A
2017-10-27 19:30:1427. Oktober 2017 Raiffeisen Flyers Wels vs Swans Gmunden 19:30:1419:30Raiffeisen Arena Wels
2017-10-29 17:00:2829. Oktober 2017 Klosterneuburg Dukes vs BC Hallmann Vienna 17:00:2817:00FZZ Happyland Klosterneuburg
2017-10-29 17:00:3729. Oktober 2017 Swans Gmunden vs UBSC Raiffeisen Graz 17:00:3717:00Volksbank Arena Gmunden
2017-10-29 18:00:1229. Oktober 2017 ece Bulls Kapfenberg vs Redwell Gunners Oberwart 18:00:1218:00Sporthalle Walfersam
2017-10-30 18:00:5030. Oktober 2017 Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions vs Raiffeisen Flyers Wels 18:00:5018:00Lions Dome
2017-11-04 19:00:384. November 2017 Redwell Gunners Oberwart vs Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers 19:00:3819:00Sporthalle Oberwart
2017-11-04 19:00:594. November 2017 Raiffeisen Flyers Wels vs ece Bulls Kapfenberg 19:00:5919:00Raiffeisen Arena Wels
2017-11-05 17:00:145. November 2017 Swans Gmunden vs Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions 17:00:1417:00Volksbank Arena Gmunden
2017-11-05 19:30:245. November 2017 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz vs BC Hallmann Vienna 19:30:2419:30Union Halle Graz A
2017-11-12 17:00:0912. November 2017 Klosterneuburg Dukes vs Redwell Gunners Oberwart 17:00:0917:00FZZ Happyland Klosterneuburg
2017-11-12 17:00:4912. November 2017 Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers vs Raiffeisen Flyers Wels 17:00:4917:00Stadthalle Fürstenfeld
2017-11-12 18:00:3512. November 2017 ece Bulls Kapfenberg vs Swans Gmunden 18:00:3518:00Sporthalle Walfersam
2017-11-12 18:00:5412. November 2017 Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions vs UBSC Raiffeisen Graz 18:00:5418:00Lions Dome
2017-11-18 19:00:3318. November 2017 Redwell Gunners Oberwart vs BC Hallmann Vienna 19:00:3319:00Sporthalle Oberwart
2017-11-18 19:00:4218. November 2017 Raiffeisen Flyers Wels vs Klosterneuburg Dukes 19:00:4219:00Raiffeisen Arena Wels
2017-11-19 17:00:0719. November 2017 Swans Gmunden vs Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers 17:00:0717:00Volksbank Arena Gmunden
2017-11-19 18:00:5219. November 2017 Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions vs ece Bulls Kapfenberg 18:00:5218:00Lions Dome
2017-12-03 17:00:253. Dezember 2017 Raiffeisen Flyers Wels vs BC Hallmann Vienna 17:00:2517:00Raiffeisen Arena Wels
2017-12-03 17:00:523. Dezember 2017 Swans Gmunden vs Klosterneuburg Dukes 17:00:5217:00Volksbank Arena Gmunden
2017-12-03 18:00:013. Dezember 2017 Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions vs Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers 18:00:0118:00Lions Dome
2017-12-03 18:00:153. Dezember 2017 ece Bulls Kapfenberg vs UBSC Raiffeisen Graz 18:00:1518:00Sporthalle Walfersam
2017-12-08 17:00:088. Dezember 2017 Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers vs ece Bulls Kapfenberg 17:00:0817:00Stadthalle Fürstenfeld
2017-12-08 18:00:368. Dezember 2017 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz vs Redwell Gunners Oberwart 18:00:3618:00Union Halle Graz A
2017-12-08 18:00:388. Dezember 2017 BC Hallmann Vienna vs Swans Gmunden 18:00:3818:00Admiral Dome
2017-12-08 19:30:108. Dezember 2017 Klosterneuburg Dukes vs Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions 19:30:1019:30FZZ Happyland Klosterneuburg